Philippines flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Naia, Mai (Pasay City)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Naia, Mai (Pasay City). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Naia, Mai (Pasay City) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7533,575
BustAfghanistan 6,0283,746
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9663,707
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5643,457
FarahAfghanistan 6,2403,878
GardizAfghanistan 5,6033,482
GhazniAfghanistan 5,6763,527
HeratAfghanistan 6,2543,886
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6303,499
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5073,422
KabulAfghanistan 5,6223,493
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8883,659
KhostAfghanistan 5,5333,438
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6923,537
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0453,756
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8433,631
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6553,514
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1803,841
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9733,712
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,8993,666
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2633,892
ShkoderAlbania 9,8486,119
TiranaAlbania 9,8556,124
VloreAlbania 9,9096,158
AdrarAlgeria 12,1237,533
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,3717,066
AlgiersAlgeria 11,3667,063
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,9996,835
BatnaAlgeria 11,1726,943
BecharAlgeria 12,0957,516
BejaiaAlgeria 11,2236,974
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,1667,560
BiskraAlgeria 11,2677,002
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,5097,152
ChlefAlgeria 11,5437,173
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,1226,911
DjanetAlgeria 11,4287,101
DjelfaAlgeria 11,4747,130
El GoleaAlgeria 11,7217,284
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,2456,988
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,5487,176
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,3877,076
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2496,990
In SalahAlgeria 11,9237,409
MilianaAlgeria 11,4687,126
OranAlgeria 11,7267,286
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,1697,562
SkikdaAlgeria 11,0696,879
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8707,376
TebessaAlgeria 11,0426,862
TimimounAlgeria 12,0107,463
TindoufAlgeria 12,8037,956
TouggourtAlgeria 11,3247,037
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1665,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0781,913
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,1746,944
HuamboAngola 11,9757,441
LuandaAngola 12,1547,552
LuenaAngola 11,5087,151
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4067,709
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6789,121
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5859,063
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5769,058
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7479,164
ByrdAntarctica 12,1467,547
DavisAntarctica 9,8466,119
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7149,143
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6626,625
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,78411,051
AzulArgentina 17,54010,900
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,30310,753
BarilocheArgentina 16,82810,457
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,78211,050
CeresArgentina 18,27911,359
ChamicalArgentina 18,10111,248
ChepesArgentina 17,99011,179
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,44710,221
ConcordiaArgentina 18,14511,276
CórdobaArgentina 18,07211,230
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,06411,225
CorrientesArgentina 18,57611,543
EsquelArgentina 16,64810,345
EzeizaArgentina 17,75611,034
FormosaArgentina 18,71311,628
General PicoArgentina 17,61110,944
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,95811,160
JuninArgentina 17,77811,048
La PlataArgentina 17,73711,022
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,92111,757
La RiojaArgentina 18,17611,295
LaboulayeArgentina 17,78911,054
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8589,854
Las LomitasArgentina 18,87011,726
Malarg EArgentina 17,45310,845
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,89610,500
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,40710,817
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,96711,165
MendozaArgentina 17,74211,025
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,75011,030
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,25711,345
NeuquenArgentina 17,15410,659
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,67910,986
OranArgentina 18,90311,747
ParanaArgentina 18,08811,240
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,31711,382
PehuajoArgentina 17,62210,951
PergaminoArgentina 17,85411,095
PigeArgentina 17,42610,828
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,04311,212
PosadasArgentina 18,55111,528
PresidenciaArgentina 18,63911,583
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,70010,999
Punta IndioArgentina 17,68910,992
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,14311,274
ReconquistaArgentina 18,38211,423
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,87911,110
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,7889,811
RivadaviaArgentina 18,86611,723
RosarioArgentina 17,96011,161
SaltaArgentina 18,68011,608
San AntonioArgentina 17,03410,585
San LuisArgentina 17,80111,062
San RafaelArgentina 17,59210,932
Santa RosaArgentina 17,50710,879
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,44211,460
SarmientoArgentina 16,43110,211
TrelewArgentina 16,76910,420
TucumanArgentina 18,50111,497
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4639,609
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,97811,172
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,23711,333
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,78311,050
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8344,868
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,1069,387
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8023,606
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5173,428
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,4832,786
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4242,749
AmberleyAustralia 5,7993,604
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,6283,497
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,8063,608
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6112,244
CairnsAustralia 4,4222,748
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,2863,906
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4522,767
CedunaAustralia 5,3593,330
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,3063,297
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,4542,768
Cobar MoAustralia 5,7593,579
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,9972,484
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,0543,762
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1183,181
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6822,288
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1871,980
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9752,470
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,9673,708
East SaleAustralia 6,4554,011
Esperance (po)Australia 5,3763,341
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3763,341
EssendonAustralia 6,3223,929
ForrestAustralia 5,0983,168
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,5314,059
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8643,022
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4672,776
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7132,307
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,9264,304
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,9244,303
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,6782,907
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0363,130
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,7894,219
LavertonAustralia 6,3293,933
LearmonthAustralia 4,1552,582
LongreachAustralia 4,9203,057
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,9203,057
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,5364,061
Low HeadAustralia 6,7244,178
Mackay MoAustralia 5,0183,118
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,4675,261
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9712,468
MeekatharraAustralia 4,5802,846
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,3133,923
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,3323,935
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,8613,642
Mount GambierAustralia 6,1663,832
Mount IsaAustralia 4,4032,736
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,9884,343
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1992,610
Nowra RanAustralia 6,3203,928
NuriootpaAustralia 5,7703,585
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0732,531
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,9223,058
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1913,226
Port HedlandAustralia 3,8872,416
RichmondAustralia 6,2113,860
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,2933,289
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,2633,892
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,2573,888
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0622,524
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,0602,523
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,6402,262
TibooburraAustralia 5,3813,344
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,6952,917
WaggaAustralia 6,1873,845
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9882,478
WilliamtownAustralia 6,1973,851
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,6742,904
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5742,842
WoomeraAustralia 5,3513,325
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4222,126
GrazAustria 9,9696,195
InnsbruckAustria 10,2436,365
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0636,253
LinzAustria 10,0066,218
SalzburgAustria 10,1066,280
ViennaAustria 9,8566,124
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,1416,302
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6464,751
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4654,639
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6774,771
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5604,698
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6724,767
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2586,374
LerwickUk 10,2606,375
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5504,692
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4954,658
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6084,728
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4574,634
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4854,651
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4654,639
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6464,751
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5204,673
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6114,729
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6514,754
Horta, FaialAzores 13,3268,281
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,2438,229
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,3568,300
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,1829,434
MuharraqBahrain 7,3674,578
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1921,984
DhakaBangladesh 3,3542,084
CharnocksBarbados 16,94910,532
BrestBelarus 9,2295,735
GomelBelarus 8,7375,430
GrodnoBelarus 9,1635,694
MinskBelarus 8,9265,547
MogilevBelarus 8,7675,448
VitebskBelarus 8,7345,427
BrusselsBelgium 10,5206,537
D’UccleBelgium 10,5206,537
OstendeBelgium 10,5826,576
Belize CityBelize 15,2179,456
BeninBenin 12,8627,993
BohiconBenin 12,8647,994
CotonouBenin 12,8627,993
KandiBenin 12,6207,842
NatitingouBenin 12,8117,961
ParakouBenin 12,7237,906
SaveBenin 12,7907,948
BermudaBermuda 14,7689,177
La PazBolivia 19,00611,810
Santa CruzBolivia 19,43812,079
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8696,133
FrancistownBotswana 10,9406,798
MaunBotswana 11,3287,039
TshaneBotswana 11,5667,187
AimoresBrazil 18,03111,205
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,79111,055
AltamiraBrazil 18,55411,529
Alto TapajosBrazil 19,20111,932
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,20511,313
ApodiBrazil 17,49710,873
AracajuBrazil 17,60310,938
AracuaiBrazil 18,18511,300
AragarcasBrazil 19,27311,977
AraxaBrazil 18,61511,568
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,53510,896
BageBrazil 18,07911,234
BambuiBrazil 18,50511,499
BarbacenaBrazil 18,23911,334
BarbalhaBrazil 17,72311,013
BarcelosBrazil 18,45111,466
BarraBrazil 18,25811,345
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,21011,316
BarreirasBrazil 18,47911,483
BelémBrazil 18,15911,284
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,30611,376
BelterraBrazil 18,62211,572
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,28811,365
Bom JesusBrazil 18,21011,316
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,32811,389
BrasiliaBrazil 18,81911,695
BrevesBrazil 18,31011,378
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,99411,182
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,99811,184
CabroboBrazil 17,77311,044
CaceresBrazil 19,79312,300
CaetiteBrazil 18,25011,341
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,36710,792
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,20811,936
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,74711,649
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,33311,392
Campos SalesBrazil 17,81911,073
CanavieirasBrazil 17,86011,098
CaparaoBrazil 18,08111,236
CapinopolisBrazil 18,90911,750
CaratingaBrazil 18,13211,268
CaravelasBrazil 17,87711,109
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,39011,428
CarolinaBrazil 18,52611,512
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,53511,518
CataguasesBrazil 18,13111,266
CatalaoBrazil 18,76811,663
CatanduvaBrazil 18,72411,635
CaxiasBrazil 17,99511,182
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,19911,309
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,25510,723
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,17611,295
ChapecoBrazil 18,46511,474
Cidade VeraBrazil 19,64312,206
CipoBrazil 17,76311,038
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,74911,651
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,28411,362
CordeiroBrazil 18,07211,230
CorrentinaBrazil 18,47611,481
CorumbaBrazil 19,48212,106
CoximBrazil 19,38212,044
CrateusBrazil 17,75711,034
CuiabaBrazil 19,68512,232
CuritibaBrazil 18,43411,455
DiamantinaBrazil 18,32111,385
DiamantinoBrazil 19,74112,267
DouradosBrazil 19,05011,838
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,15911,284
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,11411,256
EspinosaBrazil 18,27511,356
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,87110,484
FloraniaBrazil 17,41810,824
FlorestaBrazil 17,69610,997
FlorianoBrazil 18,07011,229
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,20511,313
FormosaBrazil 18,75811,656
FortalezaBrazil 17,48110,863
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,70411,623
FrancaBrazil 18,61811,569
GaranhunsBrazil 17,49110,869
GoianiaBrazil 18,94411,772
GoiasBrazil 19,05111,839
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,13611,270
GrajauBrazil 18,33611,394
GuairaBrazil 18,84011,707
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,54810,904
GuaratingaBrazil 17,91911,135
IbiriteBrazil 18,31511,381
IguatuBrazil 17,68110,987
IlheusBrazil 17,87211,106
ImperatrizBrazil 18,41011,440
IndaialBrazil 18,30411,374
IpameriBrazil 18,80511,685
IraiBrazil 18,48411,486
IreceBrazil 18,12511,263
ItaberabaBrazil 17,99711,184
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,74911,651
ItaitubaBrazil 18,83011,701
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,25211,342
ItaperunaBrazil 18,05911,222
ItapevaBrazil 18,52311,510
ItirucuBrazil 17,95611,158
ItuacuBrazil 18,10611,251
IvinhemaBrazil 18,99611,804
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,66511,598
JacobinaBrazil 17,97311,169
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,45210,845
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,25710,723
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,60011,558
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,17711,295
LavrasBrazil 18,35711,407
LencoisBrazil 18,09911,247
LinharesBrazil 17,93111,143
LondrinaBrazil 18,73211,640
MacapaBrazil 18,17711,296
MacauBrazil 17,35510,785
MaceioBrazil 17,42710,829
MachadoBrazil 18,42111,447
ManausBrazil 18,74611,649
MarabaBrazil 18,53311,517
MaringaBrazil 18,77911,669
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,52311,511
Monte AzulBrazil 18,26811,352
Monte SantoBrazil 17,83011,080
MonteiroBrazil 17,51410,884
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,37711,420
Morada NovaBrazil 17,52810,892
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 18,05411,219
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,07711,233
ObidosBrazil 18,56411,536
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,52710,892
ParacatuBrazil 18,68411,610
ParanaBrazil 18,78911,676
ParanaguaBrazil 18,37411,418
ParanaibaBrazil 19,00411,809
ParintinsBrazil 18,67211,603
ParnaibaBrazil 17,74011,024
Passo FundoBrazil 18,34211,398
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,61011,564
PaulistanaBrazil 17,94411,151
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,68610,990
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,10811,253
PeixeBrazil 18,85111,714
PetrolinaBrazil 17,92311,138
PicosBrazil 17,93311,144
PiraiBrazil 18,18711,302
PirenopolisBrazil 18,92911,762
PompeuBrazil 18,43711,457
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,05811,843
Porto De MozBrazil 18,41211,442
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,47211,479
Porto VelhoBrazil 19,18211,920
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,11511,257
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,81011,688
PosseBrazil 18,65411,592
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,62510,952
RecifeBrazil 17,29510,747
RemansoBrazil 18,10111,248
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,93411,766
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,10611,251
Rio NegroBrazil 18,41011,440
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,07311,852
SalvadorBrazil 17,79811,060
Santa MariaBrazil 18,24111,335
SantaremBrazil 18,59011,552
SantosBrazil 18,32311,386
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,57611,543
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,85211,715
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,58810,929
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,22011,322
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,41711,444
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,31611,382
Sao LuisBrazil 17,92411,138
Sao MateusBrazil 17,92411,138
São PauloBrazil 18,37611,419
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,57811,545
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,80511,686
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,92511,139
SerrinhaBrazil 17,82311,075
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,35411,405
SobralBrazil 17,64410,964
SoureBrazil 18,09911,247
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,39811,433
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,82611,077
SurubimBrazil 17,37210,795
TaguatingaBrazil 18,63711,581
TarauacaBrazil 18,55211,528
TauaBrazil 17,77511,046
TefeBrazil 18,62711,575
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,11311,255
TeresinaBrazil 17,95811,159
TiriosBrazil 18,12511,263
TorresBrazil 18,11211,255
TracuateuaBrazil 18,01911,197
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,97411,791
TriunfoBrazil 17,62410,952
TucuruiBrazil 18,44211,460
TuriacuBrazil 17,95311,156
UaupesBrazil 18,16011,285
UbatubaBrazil 18,24711,339
UberabaBrazil 18,70211,622
VassourasBrazil 18,17711,296
VicosaBrazil 18,17011,291
VitoriaBrazil 17,93411,144
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,06711,227
Ze DocaBrazil 18,11311,256
BurgasBulgaria 9,2075,721
LomBulgaria 9,5035,905
PlevenBulgaria 9,4095,847
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4345,862
SadovoBulgaria 9,4205,854
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5705,947
SofiaBulgaria 9,5275,920
VarnaBulgaria 9,1525,687
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0168,088
BurundiBurundi 10,2816,389
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,7801,106
SiemreapCambodia 1,8551,153
BatouriCameroon 11,6627,247
DoualaCameroon 12,1707,562
GarouaCameroon 11,6087,213
MamfeCameroon 12,1617,557
MarouaCameroon 11,4807,134
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6557,242
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0087,462
YaoundeCameroon 11,9867,448
YokoCameroon 11,8407,358
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6176,597
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6436,613
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0755,639
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,1768,187
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,2275,734
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2417,607
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,2797,631
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9278,033
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6526,619
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7056,652
Banff, AbCanada 10,8976,772
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9188,027
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,5857,820
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1086,903
Bissett, MbCanada 11,9057,398
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6256,603
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,0578,113
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8806,140
Brandon, MbCanada 11,8107,339
Broadview, SkCanada 11,6477,237
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8846,764
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1656,317
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,8838,627
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1166,286
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9556,186
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9896,829
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0416,239
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3836,452
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,9896,829
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7676,691
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5587,182
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3665,820
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1416,302
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9256,167
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,4287,723
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6997,891
Charlo, NbCanada 13,0298,096
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,2488,233
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,2428,229
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3536,434
Chatham, NbCanada 13,1458,169
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9406,798
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1797,568
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,4327,725
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2727,004
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5285,921
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5366,547
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9586,809
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6627,868
Comox, BcCanada 10,4196,474
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1536,309
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0216,849
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0646,875
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9856,826
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,8157,963
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7067,274
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3626,439
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6996,027
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,9288,033
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7186,660
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8437,981
Dryden, OnCanada 12,1357,541
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8267,970
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8656,752
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8486,741
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8526,743
Edson, AbCanada 10,6946,645
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,1576,312
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8286,729
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7197,282
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9596,188
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3915,836
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3217,035
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6076,592
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7536,682
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0616,252
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0926,892
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9616,190
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4826,514
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3046,403
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4076,467
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,2498,233
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,2598,239
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2757,006
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,9468,045
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4667,125
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5416,550
Golden, BcCanada 10,8096,717
Goose, NfCanada 12,4727,750
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8958,013
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4656,503
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,3738,310
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,1288,158
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2095,722
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,4218,340
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,3958,324
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,2568,237
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,4727,750
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2688,245
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2606,376
Hope, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2745,763
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,7167,281
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1325,675
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2757,006
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2965,777
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9726,818
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,5437,795
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,5437,794
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7496,679
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0727,502
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2458,231
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8355,490
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8296,108
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8967,392
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1548,174
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1406,923
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6137,838
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8446,117
Langara, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0917,513
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1546,931
London, OnCanada 13,2308,221
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6536,620
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1806,948
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5996,586
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5636,564
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0428,104
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3257,038
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1985,716
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0546,248
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2476,989
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4956,522
Moncton, NbCanada 13,2518,235
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,9398,040
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1858,193
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1838,192
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,5007,146
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,4047,708
Morden, MbCanada 11,9607,432
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,0928,135
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1107,525
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5096,530
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,8177,964
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4017,706
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5325,923
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1796,947
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9448,044
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,1538,174
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,1558,175
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4756,510
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4736,508
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,0458,107
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,1958,200
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,0847,509
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4386,486
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,1128,148
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,8907,389
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2727,005
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3306,419
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8576,125
Princeton, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7846,080
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,0888,133
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3876,455
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9256,789
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9807,445
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5387,170
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5377,169
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7846,080
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8858,007
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,5168,399
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2967,019
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,3278,281
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8196,102
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5876,579
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,0968,138
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3017,023
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7697,935
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,2737,627
Scott, SkCanada 11,1806,947
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7837,944
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,4238,341
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2288,220
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9665,571
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,1367,541
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,1437,546
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6726,632
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0236,229
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,0058,082
Summerside, PeCanada 13,2218,216
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3937,080
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3867,076
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2688,245
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,2926,396
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9596,189
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4825,892
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4207,097
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4826,514
Thompson, MbCanada 11,3987,083
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,4087,711
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6617,868
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3956,460
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,2268,219
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,2148,211
Trenton, OnCanada 13,2318,222
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,8707,376
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,2138,210
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6626,626
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8137,962
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5556,559
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9306,792
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0066,839
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5696,568
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5636,564
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,4797,754
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,2128,210
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6836,017
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3405,804
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0588,114
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2428,228
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9357,417
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4567,119
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,4888,382
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2106,345
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,5797,196
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,3598,301
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,3858,318
SalCape Verde 14,7499,165
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2226,974
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5916,582
AbecheChad 10,6836,638
FayaChad 10,7196,661
MoundouChad 11,3527,054
N’DjamenaChad 11,3417,047
AntofagastaChile 18,45511,468
AricaChile 18,73311,641
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,32610,145
ChicoChile 16,25810,103
ChillanChile 17,24010,713
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,17310,672
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,16511,288
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,31410,138
Curico-General FreireChile 17,43210,832
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,65311,591
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6289,090
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2769,492
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,89411,119
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,80910,445
ParronChile 17,52410,890
Puerto AysenChile 16,34710,158
Puerto MonttChile 16,72610,394
Punta ArenasChile 15,6099,700
QuinteroChile 17,60210,938
SantiagoChile 17,59610,934
SewellChile 17,55610,910
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,00410,566
ValdiviaChile 16,87910,489
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,94210,528
VallenarChile 18,03511,207
ValparaisoChile 17,62310,951
AltaiChina 4,7762,968
BeijingChina 2,8641,780
ChangchunChina 3,2902,045
ChangduChina 3,0521,897
ChangshaChina 1,7451,085
ChengduChina 2,5011,554
ChongqingChina 2,2311,387
DuianChina 3,3232,065
ErlianChina 3,3522,083
GanzhouChina 1,409876
GuangzhouChina 1,250777
HaikouChina 1,295804
HailarChina 3,8652,402
HamiChina 4,0972,546
HetanChina 4,7652,961
JiuquanChina 3,5632,214
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1653,209
KashiChina 5,1783,218
KunmingChina 2,2411,393
LanzhouChina 2,9431,829
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4932,171
NanchangChina 1,6521,027
NanjingChina 1,9581,217
NanningChina 1,6211,008
PingbianChina 2,0261,259
QingdaoChina 2,3981,490
QiqiharChina 3,6662,278
RuoqiangChina 4,2092,615
ShanghaiChina 1,8591,155
ShantouChina 1,088676
ShenyangChina 3,0371,887
TaiyuanChina 2,7011,678
TaoyuanChina 1,173729
TengchongChina 2,6291,634
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5382,820
Xi’AnChina 2,5131,561
XichangChina 2,4421,517
YanjiChina 3,2562,024
YichangChina 2,0551,277
YinchuanChina 3,0351,886
YiningChina 4,9753,091
ZhengzhouChina 2,3651,470
ZhijiangChina 1,8561,153
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,34910,781
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,33510,772
AraucaColombia 17,28910,744
BarranquillaColombia 16,69910,377
Benito SalasColombia 17,36910,793
BogotáColombia 17,30410,753
Camilo DazaColombia 17,10810,631
El CaranoColombia 17,04310,591
Las GaviotasColombia 17,52210,888
MatecanaColombia 17,18310,678
PeralesColombia 17,25710,724
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,53210,895
Rafael NunezColombia 16,69610,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,09910,004
Simon BolivarColombia 16,70610,381
VanguardiaColombia 17,38710,804
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,35311,405
YariguiesColombia 17,11810,637
MoroniComoros 9,0485,623
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,12610,021
LimonCosta Rica 16,21810,078
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0769,990
San JoseCosta Rica 16,13810,028
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0976,274
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9396,176
SibenikCroatia 10,0666,255
SplitCroatia 10,0346,235
ZagrebCroatia 9,9786,200
CamagueyCuba 15,5209,644
CasablancaCuba 15,1169,393
HavanaCuba 15,1309,402
WillemstadCuraçao 16,84910,470
FamagustaCyprus 8,8255,484
LarnacaCyprus 8,8585,505
LimassolCyprus 8,9155,540
NicosiaCyprus 8,8825,520
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7986,088
ChebCzech Republic 10,0476,244
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6806,015
PragueCzech Republic 9,9236,166
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4796,512
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1066,902
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8047,335
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7036,651
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9846,826
CopenhagenDenmark 9,7916,084
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6525,998
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0386,238
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0246,229
MarstalDenmark 9,9466,180
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8516,122
OdenseDenmark 9,9246,167
RandersDenmark 9,8976,150
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6776,013
StudsgårdDenmark 9,9776,200
TønderDenmark 10,0376,237
TylstrupDenmark 9,8676,132
TystofteDenmark 9,8806,139
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8106,096
VestervigDenmark 9,9766,199
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,4005,220
Melville HallDominica 16,66510,356
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,0009,943
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,09610,002
AzuaDominican Republic 16,12410,019
BaniDominican Republic 16,16510,045
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,14410,032
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,13810,028
CabreraDominican Republic 16,0369,965
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0869,996
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0859,996
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9769,928
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,11010,011
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0749,989
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,15810,040
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,0259,958
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,15010,036
HigueyDominican Republic 16,18310,057
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0679,984
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9999,942
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0649,983
JimaniDominican Republic 16,10110,005
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,19510,064
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0619,981
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,17010,048
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9749,926
MichesDominican Republic 16,13210,025
MocaDominican Republic 16,0429,968
MoncionDominican Republic 16,0159,952
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9489,910
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,12710,022
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0669,984
NeybaDominican Republic 16,10510,008
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,13710,028
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0789,991
PoloDominican Republic 16,15010,036
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,0029,944
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0609,980
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,0319,962
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0589,978
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,18610,058
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,11410,014
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0479,972
SamanaDominican Republic 16,10010,005
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,15710,040
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,0379,965
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,13110,024
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0789,991
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,20210,068
SanchezDominican Republic 16,0919,999
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,0289,960
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,0019,943
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,16310,044
TamayoDominican Republic 16,12010,017
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,12810,022
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0859,995
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9729,925
YamasaDominican Republic 16,12310,019
YasicaDominican Republic 16,0149,951
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6259,088
CanarEcuador 17,45510,846
GuayaquilEcuador 17,34210,777
IzobambaEcuador 17,35110,782
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,25210,721
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,51410,883
MilagroEcuador 17,36710,792
OtavaloEcuador 17,33610,772
PichilingueEcuador 17,31710,761
PortoviejoEcuador 17,22110,701
PuyoEcuador 17,48110,863
QuitoEcuador 17,34410,778
RumipambaEcuador 17,39110,807
San GabrielEcuador 17,34810,780
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2775,765
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0735,638
AswanEgypt 9,1785,704
AsyutEgypt 9,2805,767
BahariyaEgypt 9,4495,872
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2215,730
CairoEgypt 9,1665,696
DabaaEgypt 9,4205,854
DakhlaEgypt 9,5175,914
El ArishEgypt 8,9185,541
El TorEgypt 8,9995,592
FarafraEgypt 9,5705,947
HelwanEgypt 9,1785,704
HurguadaEgypt 9,0165,603
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0775,641
KhargaEgypt 9,3655,820
KosseirEgypt 8,9865,584
LuxorEgypt 9,1495,685
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5255,919
MinyaEgypt 9,2805,767
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0625,631
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8605,506
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9325,550
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0565,627
SalloumEgypt 9,7066,032
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7476,057
SohagEgypt 9,2265,733
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9485,560
TahrirEgypt 9,2205,730
TantaEgypt 9,1895,710
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,4039,572
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,4529,602
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,3959,567
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,4449,597
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2807,631
AsmaraEritrea 8,7605,444
AssabEritrea 8,4105,226
MassawaEritrea 8,6965,404
TallinEstonia 8,9805,580
TartuEstonia 8,9025,532
VilsandiEstonia 9,1625,694
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,9275,547
GonderEthiopia 8,9835,582
NegeleEthiopia 8,9405,555
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8789,867
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3716,444
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4016,464
Laucala BayFiji 7,2674,516
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1534,445
NandiFiji 7,1534,445
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6574,758
HelsinkiFinland 8,9605,568
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9375,554
JoensuuFinland 8,6475,374
JokioinenFinland 9,0035,594
JyvskylFinland 8,8525,501
KajaaniFinland 8,7165,416
KuopioFinland 8,7415,432
KuusamoFinland 8,6195,356
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7495,437
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2145,725
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0295,610
OuluFinland 8,8125,476
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,7065,410
TampereFinland 8,9725,575
TurkuFinland 9,0765,640
VaasaFinland 9,0305,611
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,6786,635
BiarritzFrance 11,3277,039
BordeauxFrance 11,1876,952
BrestFrance 11,1916,954
CaenFrance 10,9076,778
ChateaurouxFrance 10,9106,779
DijonFrance 10,6666,628
GourdonFrance 11,0546,869
GrenobleFrance 10,7346,670
Le MansFrance 10,9426,800
LilleFrance 10,6096,593
LyonFrance 10,7596,686
MarseilleFrance 10,8616,749
MontpellierFrance 10,9426,799
NancyFrance 10,5166,535
NantesFrance 11,1046,900
NiceFrance 10,7086,654
ParisFrance 10,7576,684
PerpignanFrance 11,0656,876
StrasbourgFrance 10,4316,482
ToulonFrance 10,8296,729
ToulouseFrance 11,1196,910
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,74411,026
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,92411,138
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,74511,027
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,82111,074
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,72611,015
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,3407,047
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1756,323
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1756,323
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3327,042
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,0447,484
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8226,725
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5936,583
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3724,581
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6675,386
BitamGabon 12,0447,484
CocobeachGabon 12,2787,630
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9307,413
LambarnGabon 12,2617,619
LastourvilleGabon 11,9987,456
LibrevilleGabon 12,3147,652
MakokouGabon 11,9417,420
MayumbaGabon 12,2937,639
MitzicGabon 12,0787,505
MkamboGabon 11,8147,341
MoandaGabon 11,9557,429
MouilaGabon 12,2107,588
Port-GentilGabon 12,4207,718
TchibanGabon 12,2387,605
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,32710,146
BanjulGambia 14,4078,952
SukhumiGeorgia 8,1005,034
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7924,842
BerlinGermany 9,8856,142
BrockenGermany 10,0826,265
CologneGermany 10,3506,432
DresdenGermany 9,9126,159
ErfurtGermany 10,0986,275
EssenGermany 10,3286,418
FichtelbergGermany 9,9956,211
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2876,393
GeisenheimGermany 10,3386,424
GorlitzGermany 9,8346,111
HamburgGermany 10,0336,235
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,0346,235
HannoverGermany 10,1096,282
HelgolandGermany 10,1316,295
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2426,364
KarlsruheGermany 10,3596,437
KasselGermany 10,1796,326
KonstanzGermany 10,3716,445
LeipzigGermany 9,9886,207
LindenbergGermany 9,8446,117
MagdeburgGermany 10,0076,219
MunichGermany 10,1626,315
MünsterGermany 10,2596,375
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8606,127
NurembergGermany 10,1586,312
NurnbergGermany 10,1606,314
PotsdamGermany 9,9036,154
RostockGermany 9,8846,142
SchleswigGermany 10,0176,225
StuttgartGermany 10,3196,412
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,4336,483
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2616,376
AccraGhana 13,1568,175
KumasiGhana 13,2618,241
TamaleGhana 13,0788,127
GibraltarGibraltar 12,0537,490
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3765,827
AthensGreece 9,6435,992
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6485,995
ChiosGreece 9,4255,857
CorfuGreece 9,9046,154
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7426,054
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5955,962
IoanninaGreece 9,8276,107
KalamataGreece 9,8146,099
KerkiraGreece 9,9046,154
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7546,061
LamiaGreece 9,7216,041
LarissaGreece 9,6996,027
LemnosGreece 9,4735,887
LimnosGreece 9,4595,878
MethoniGreece 9,8496,120
MilosGreece 9,6185,976
MitiliniGreece 9,3685,822
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3725,824
NaxosGreece 9,5265,920
PatrasGreece 9,8006,090
RhodesGreece 9,3125,787
SamosGreece 9,3785,828
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5485,933
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6836,017
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6265,982
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7676,069
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8886,144
AasiaatGreenland 10,7496,680
AmmassalikGreenland 10,9296,792
AputiteqGreenland 10,6156,596
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5305,922
FrederikshbGreenland 11,4677,126
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9486,803
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6846,639
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1486,306
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6856,640
JulianehbGreenland 11,5727,191
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9276,790
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1556,310
NanortalikGreenland 11,6247,223
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,5157,156
NordGreenland 9,0925,650
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,2456,988
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8716,134
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,6037,210
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9256,789
UpernavikGreenland 10,3066,404
UummannaqGreenland 10,5306,543
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,58210,304
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,58410,305
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,2719,490
BokeGuinea 14,3848,938
ConakryGuinea 14,3418,912
FaranahGuinea 14,0388,723
KankanGuinea 13,8788,624
KindiaGuinea 14,2438,851
KissidougouGuinea 14,0028,701
LabeGuinea 14,1238,776
MacentaGuinea 13,9868,691
MamouGuinea 14,1518,794
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9008,638
SiguiriGuinea 13,8138,584
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,4058,952
GeorgetownGuyana 17,64410,964
TimehriGuyana 17,67810,985
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,0779,990
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8505,499
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,5215,295
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6835,396
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3645,198
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4954,036
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6765,391
CatacamasHonduras 15,6039,696
CholutecaHonduras 15,6369,716
La CeibaHonduras 15,4679,611
La MesaHonduras 15,4109,576
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,7309,775
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,3969,567
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5749,678
TelaHonduras 15,4229,584
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,128701
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,127700
BudapestHungary 9,6976,026
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,6876,019
DebrecenHungary 9,5125,911
KeszthelyHungary 9,8516,122
MiskolcHungary 9,5545,937
PecsHungary 9,8076,094
SzegedHungary 9,6616,004
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8746,136
AkureyriIceland 10,4736,508
DalatangiIceland 10,3706,444
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,5006,525
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6356,609
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3466,429
ReykhólarIceland 10,6096,593
ReykjavíkIceland 10,7196,661
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6576,622
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,7376,672
AgraIndia 4,6562,894
AhmedabadIndia 5,1573,205
AkolaIndia 4,6972,919
AllahabadIndia 4,2632,649
AmritsarIndia 5,0453,135
BangaloreIndia 4,6862,912
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9703,089
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,7792,348
BikanerIndia 5,1313,189
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4062,738
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2762,036
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2762,036
DaltonganjIndia 4,0062,490
DarbhangaIndia 3,8682,403
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0581,900
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0491,895
DumkaIndia 3,6922,294
DwarkaIndia 5,5213,431
GoaIndia 5,0593,144
GuwahatiIndia 3,3172,061
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5502,827
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8323,003
JagdalpurIndia 4,1712,592
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,5502,206
KotaIndia 4,8463,011
KozhikodeIndia 4,9083,050
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8653,023
LudhianaIndia 4,9293,063
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9823,096
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5472,826
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1403,194
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2712,654
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4892,790
New DelhiIndia 4,7622,959
PambanIndia 4,5782,845
PuneIndia 5,0333,128
SagarIndia 4,5402,821
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1063,173
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8393,007
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8393,007
VeravalIndia 5,3903,349
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0372,509
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,1731,350
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,8111,126
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,7811,728
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,7581,714
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,506936
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,2341,388
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,7331,698
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,3312,070
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,8471,769
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,0631,282
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,8651,780
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,5491,584
AbadanIran 7,5644,700
ArakIran 7,3964,596
BabolsarIran 7,1334,433
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7944,222
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4174,609
Bandar LengehIran 6,9514,319
BirjandIran 6,5234,053
BushehrIran 7,3274,553
ChahbaharIran 6,3773,963
DezfulIran 7,5344,682
EsfahanIran 7,2234,489
IranshahrIran 6,3653,955
KermanIran 6,7284,181
KermanshahIran 7,6374,746
Khoram AbadIran 7,5384,684
MashhadIran 6,5074,044
OroomiehIran 7,8044,849
RamsarIran 7,3104,542
RashtIran 7,4034,600
SemnanIran 7,0634,389
ShahroudIran 6,9274,305
ShirazIran 7,1514,444
TabrizIran 7,6934,781
TeheranIran 7,2524,507
YazdIran 6,9824,339
ZahedanIran 6,3503,946
ZanjanIran 7,5054,663
BaghdadIraq 7,9154,918
BasraIraq 7,6064,727
BelmulletIreland 11,0846,888
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,0626,874
ClaremorrisIreland 11,0726,880
ClonesIreland 10,9486,803
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0116,843
CorkIreland 11,1786,946
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,1826,949
DublinIreland 10,9546,807
KilkennyIreland 11,0676,877
Malin HeadIreland 10,8716,756
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,0356,857
ShannonIreland 11,1436,924
ValentiaIreland 11,2667,001
EilatIsrael 8,8455,496
HaifaIsrael 8,7745,452
JerusalemIsrael 8,7735,451
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7995,468
AlbengaItaly 10,6236,601
AlgheroItaly 10,7786,697
AmendolaItaly 10,1676,318
AnconaItaly 10,2496,369
ArezzoItaly 10,3796,450
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1006,276
BergamoItaly 10,4326,483
BolognaItaly 10,3716,445
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2816,389
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2306,357
BrindisiItaly 10,0246,229
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7856,702
CameriItaly 10,5116,532
CampobassoItaly 10,2486,368
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,7026,650
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,7566,684
Cape FrascaItaly 10,8086,716
Cape MeleItaly 10,6246,602
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2616,376
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3816,451
CerviaItaly 10,3126,408
CiampinoItaly 10,3976,461
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4306,481
Cisa PassItaly 10,4736,508
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4446,490
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2216,351
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4076,467
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1576,312
DecimomannuItaly 10,7876,703
DobbiacoItaly 10,2076,343
FalconaraItaly 10,2606,376
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,4116,469
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1826,327
FonniItaly 10,7296,667
FrontoneItaly 10,3116,408
FrosinoneItaly 10,3496,431
GelaItaly 10,4666,504
GenoaItaly 10,5546,558
GhediItaly 10,4036,465
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1016,277
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3136,409
GrossetoItaly 10,4706,506
GrottaglieItaly 10,0746,260
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,6666,628
GuidoniaItaly 10,3776,448
IstranaItaly 10,2616,377
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6666,628
LatinaItaly 10,3836,452
LatronicoItaly 10,2006,339
LecceItaly 10,0256,230
M. CalamitaItaly 10,5206,537
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1186,287
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3126,408
MilanItaly 10,4726,508
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,5036,526
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4786,511
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3046,403
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6726,631
PadovaItaly 10,2896,394
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3166,410
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4976,523
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5126,532
PantelleriaItaly 10,6636,626
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4296,481
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,7356,671
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3466,429
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2486,368
PiacenzaItaly 10,4666,504
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4766,510
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3036,402
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4076,467
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1956,335
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4146,471
PrizziItaly 10,5056,528
RadicofaniItaly 10,4106,469
Resia PassItaly 10,3236,415
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2986,399
RivoltoItaly 10,1816,327
Rolle PassItaly 10,2576,374
RomeItaly 10,3976,461
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4236,477
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1586,312
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6616,625
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1426,302
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0246,229
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4876,517
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,7536,682
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1996,338
SigonellaItaly 10,3966,460
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0876,268
TarvisioItaly 10,1216,289
TermoliItaly 10,2046,341
TorinoItaly 10,6016,588
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,5996,586
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5736,570
TrevicoItaly 10,2246,353
TrevisoItaly 10,2576,374
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1446,303
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6046,590
UdineItaly 10,1646,316
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4846,515
VeniceItaly 10,2526,371
VeronaItaly 10,3626,439